LOTTOSOUP
....Statistics by LottoSoup.com on all major North American and European Lotteries

LOTTOSOUP SUM RANGES
BY DRAWS AGO
6/49 LOTTERIES

The following Table shows the Sums by their draw intervals (Draws Ago) for the last 200 draws for American, Canadian and UK 6/49 lotteries drawn on Wednesday and Saturday nights (Lotto 6/49, Atlantic 49, Quebec 49, Ontario 49, Western 649, BC49, Ohio Classic Lotto and UK Lotto). The Classic Lotto is also drawn on Mondays. The New Jersey Pick-6 is drawn on Mondays and Thursdays while the Pennsylvania Match 6 used to be drawn on Tuesdays and Fridays but is now drawn on Mondays and Thursdays. Check the Sum Ranges for repeating patterns.

The Overall Totals are only for Wednesday and Saturday nights.

Sums By Draws Ago

Date

Sum Ranges

21
to
89

90
to
99

100
to
109

110
to
119

120
to
129

130
to
139

140
to
149

150
to
159

160
to
169

170
to
179

180
to
189

190
to
199

200
to
209

210
to
219

220
to
279

Overall Totals

548

568

794

1179

1591

1849

2026

2069

1907

1663

1284

917

619

362

338

Subtotals

Wed Apr 18111221
Sat Apr 1411111111
Wed Apr 11113111
Sat Apr 07121211
Wed Apr 04113111
Sat Mar 312132
Wed Mar 28111221
Sat Mar 241112111
Wed Mar 21111212
Sat Mar 17111122
Wed Mar 1413112
Sat Mar 1022121
Wed Mar 071111112
Sat Mar 03121121
Wed Feb 28111212
Sat Feb 24221111
Wed Feb 2111132
Sat Feb 1713121
Wed Feb 14111122
Sat Feb 10131111
Wed Feb 07111131
Sat Feb 0312113
Wed Jan 31122111
Sat Jan 27121211
Wed Jan 241111121
Sat Jan 2014111
Wed Jan 171111112
Sat Jan 132111111
Wed Jan 101112111
Sat Jan 06111221
Wed Jan 031112111
Sat Dec 30131111
Wed Dec 271111112
Sat Dec 231121111
Wed Dec 2013112
Sat Dec 16212111
Wed Dec 131211111
Sat Dec 091121111
Wed Dec 06112112
Sat Dec 02113111
Wed Nov 29111131
Sat Nov 25112121
Wed Nov 22121121
Sat Nov 18121112
Wed Nov 15211121
Sat Nov 1122112
Wed Nov 081112111
Sat Nov 042213
Wed Nov 0111213
Sat Oct 28122111
Wed Oct 251111211
Sat Oct 211211111
Wed Oct 18121211
Sat Oct 14112211
Wed Oct 111211111
Sat Oct 071111121
Wed Oct 04111122
Sat Sep 30111122
Wed Sep 2721113
Sat Sep 23112211
Wed Sep 2011111111
Sat Sep 1622211
Wed Sep 131322
Sat Sep 091211111
Wed Sep 061211111
Sat Sep 02131111
Wed Aug 302311
Sat Aug 26121211
Wed Aug 2311114
Sat Aug 191111121
Wed Aug 1611111111
Sat Aug 12113111
Wed Aug 0911312
Sat Aug 05111221
Wed Aug 0223111
Sat Jul 2911111111
Wed Jul 26121211
Sat Jul 2211111111
Wed Jul 191211111
Sat Jul 15311111
Wed Jul 12111221
Sat Jul 081211111
Wed Jul 05211211
Sat Jul 0121131
Wed Jun 28112121
Sat Jun 24111311
Wed Jun 21111131
Sat Jun 171111211
Wed Jun 14111221
Sat Jun 10113111
Wed Jun 07111311
Sat Jun 03112112
Wed May 311111121
Sat May 271211111
Wed May 241412
Sat May 2012221
Wed May 171111121
Sat May 1321131
Wed May 10111311
Sat May 061112111
Wed May 032111111
Sat Apr 2913121
Wed Apr 26112121
Sat Apr 221111211
Wed Apr 1911111111
Sat Apr 15112211
Wed Apr 12112112
Sat Apr 08211211
Wed Apr 0511312
Sat Apr 0111321
Wed Mar 29112121
Sat Mar 2522111
Wed Mar 222111111
Sat Mar 18212111
Wed Mar 1521311
Sat Mar 1112131
Wed Mar 08111221
Sat Mar 0411231
Wed Mar 01111122
Sat Feb 251112111
Wed Feb 222111111
Sat Feb 18111221
Wed Feb 1521113
Sat Feb 11112121
Wed Feb 081112111
Sat Feb 04112121
Wed Feb 01311111
Sat Jan 2821221
Wed Jan 25111311
Sat Jan 2111111111
Wed Jan 18111212
Sat Jan 1411111111
Wed Jan 111111121
Sat Jan 0721212
Wed Jan 041211111
Sat Dec 31111122
Wed Dec 28211121
Sat Dec 24111221
Wed Dec 211111112
Sat Dec 171112111
Wed Dec 14111221
Sat Dec 10111221
Wed Dec 0713112
Sat Dec 031211111
Wed Nov 301111121
Sat Nov 261112111
Wed Nov 231223
Sat Nov 19121121
Wed Nov 1611111111
Sat Nov 122111111
Wed Nov 09112211
Sat Nov 05221111
Wed Nov 02131111
Sat Oct 291121111
Wed Oct 261241
Sat Oct 221111112
Wed Oct 191151
Sat Oct 1511111111
Wed Oct 12121121
Sat Oct 081111112
Wed Oct 05113111
Sat Oct 0121311
Wed Sep 2811111111
Sat Sep 24122111
Wed Sep 21122111
Sat Sep 1711321
Wed Sep 141211111
Sat Sep 10111122
Wed Sep 07122111
Sat Sep 03113111
Wed Aug 3111111111
Sat Aug 2722211
Wed Aug 24113111
Sat Aug 201111121
Wed Aug 1711222
Sat Aug 131412
Wed Aug 10111113
Sat Aug 0611111111
Wed Aug 031121111
Sat Jul 30211121
Wed Jul 2712311
Sat Jul 23111311
Wed Jul 201111121
Sat Jul 1611222
Wed Jul 1311111111
Sat Jul 091111121
Wed Jul 0611111111
Sat Jul 0211111111
Wed Jun 29211112
Sat Jun 251111211
Wed Jun 22113111
Sat Jun 18111311
Wed Jun 152132
Sat Jun 111111121
Wed Jun 08211211
Sat Jun 04111311
Wed Jun 01211211
Sat May 2811222
Wed May 25111221
Sat May 21221111

Return to Home Page

Updated Regularly. Website Updated on April 19, 2018
Environmentally Friendly Website.
All Rights Reserved. Copyrighted